RANKING CAMPEONATO CAPIXABA DE VOO LIVRE 2019

2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31

GERAL SPORT

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:Federacao equals 'FCVLES' and ca:Categoria contains '**'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 PROVA 1 - ALFREDO CHAVES 2019-04-27 10:15    41.1 km 94% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 PROVA 2 - ALFREDO CHAVES 2019-04-28 10:30    35.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# CIVL ID Nome Sexo Cidade UF Nac Clube Federacao Equipamento Patrocinio T 1 T 2 Total
1 10 GILVAN FERREIRA DA SILVA M Vila Velha es BRA AVLES-ES FCVLES [Sport] BGD CURE M TBXFLY 679 436/712 1115
2 34 RODRIGO PIZZOL VENTORIM M VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE ES BRA TERMAL-ES FCVLES [Sport] OZONE DELTA 3 HEINEKEN / TERMAL 358/611 717 1075
3 79 EMERSON SOUZA DUTRA M Governador Valadares MG BRA AVLXC-ES FCVLES [Sport] GIN CARRERA EU 831 243/397 1074
4 52 GIOVANI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA M Colatina ES BRA AVLBG-ES FCVLES [Sport] NOVA TRITON 2 RAPEL COLATINA 229/391 716 945
4 31 WILSON RODRIGUES CASTAO JUNIOR M CARIACICA ES BRA AVLAC-ES FCVLES [Sport] OZONE DELTA 3 CASA DE CARNES L E B ( ACOUGUE E HORTIFRUTTI MATTEDI) 10/17 935 945
6 22 GUSTAVO AZEVEDO QUEIROZ M BARRA DE SAO FRANCISCO ES BRA AVLXC-ES FCVLES [Sport] UP TRANGO XC3 PARAPENTE NORTE CAPIXABA PBTEAM BACHS 610 281/458 891
7 27 TALISSON KLIPPES GARCIA M Cachoeiro de Itapemerim ES BRA TERMAL-ES FCVLES [Sport] SKYWALK CAYENNE 4 623 262/428 885
8 25 DEVERSON CLEMENCIO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES M VILA VELHA ES BRA AVLBG-ES FCVLES [Sport] GIN BONANZA 2 CASA DE CARNES L E B ( ACOUGUE E HORTIFRUTTI MATTEDI) 489 300/489 789
9 73 JULVAN PACHECO DE SOUZA M Cariacica ES BRA AVLES-ES FCVLES [Sport] OZONE DELTA3 67/114 711 778
10 57 EMERSON COGO FAVORETO M Castelo ES BRA TERMAL-ES FCVLES [Sport] OZONE DELTA 3 CASTELO INTERIORES 640 123/200 763
11 3 MANOEL CANDIDO ALVES JUNIOR M Alegre ES BRA TERMAL-ES FCVLES [Sport] NIVIUK IKUMA MODULAR MOVEIS/ HEINEKEN 618 124/203 742
12 80 RONALDO GRANZIERI M Castelo ES BRA TERMAL-ES FCVLES [SPORT] GIN CARRERA TERMAL 232/395 465 697
13 8 REGIS CAMPO DA SILVA M Vila Valerio ES BRA AVLXC-ES FCVLES [Sport] SKYWALK CHILI 4 TOPOGEO TOPOGRAFIA E CONSULTORIA. 554 86/141 640
14 26 LUIS GUSTAVO AZEVEDO M VILA VELHA ES BRA AVLES-ES FCVLES [Sport] BGD BASE 446 118/193 564
15 68 JOSE CARLOS BAPTISTA M Alfredo Chaves ES BRA AVLAC-ES FCVLES [Sport] SKYWALK CHILI 4 398 119/195 517
16 49 BERNARDO MARGOTTO ROSA GONCALVES M Colatina ES BRA AVLBG-ES FCVLES [Lite] SKYWALK CHILI 4 FLYMONSTER, MONJOLO TEAM 68/116 442 510
17 35 WALACE DE OLIVEIRA M Vila Velha Es BRA AVLES-ES FCVLES [Sport] GIN CARRERA + TBXFLY 354 115/187 469
18 45 ADELSO BOECKER M Santa Maria de Jetiba ES BRA AVLBG-ES FCVLES [Sport] SKYWALK CHILI 3 439 0 439
19 71 HUGO DA SILVA RISSI M Vitoria ES BRA AVLES-ES FCVLES [Sport] SKYWALK CHILI 3 TBX FLY 257 86/141 343
20 85 DANIEL RIBEIRO TREVEZANI M Alfredo Chaves ES BRA AVLAC-ES FCVLES [Lite] SKYWALK CHILI 3 TAKE OFF 91/155 183 274
21 24 EUCLEBER JANES FERREIRA M VILA VELHA ES BRA AVLXC-ES FCVLES [Lite] SOL SYCROSS PBTEAM 0 258 258
22 50 JOAO BATISTA MONT-GOMERY CARVALHO LAZARONE M VITORIA ES BRA AVLES-ES FCVLES [Sport] SHYWALK CHILI 4 TBXFLY 57/97 185 242
23 30 LUIZ CARLOS FORTUNATO M Vila Velha ES BRA AVLES-ES FCVLES [Sport] ADVANCE SIGMA 8 ENTUBADOS 148 78/128 226
24 54 CLEYLTON MENDES PASSOS M Linhares Es BRA AVLES-ES FCVLES [Lite] SOL SYCROSS ONE PARAPENTE NORTE CAPIXABA 170 53/86 223
25 82 MARCIO DE AZEVEDO PAIVA M VITORIA ES BRA AVLES-ES FCVLES [SPORT] UP TRANGO XC3 75/128 141 216
26 51 RICARDO NICO GIACOMIN M Vitoria ES BRA ACVL-ES FCVLES [Lite] GIN EXPLORER 25/42 183 208
27 21 JOSE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA NERES M Vila VAlerio es BRA AVLXC-ES FCVLES [Lite] SOL ELLUS FIVE PARAPENTE NORTE CAPIXABA/VIVEIRO CULTIVAR 14/24 154 168
28 33 ESPEDICTO CEZAR PEDROSA BRAGA M VITORIA ES BRA AVLES-ES FCVLES [Lite] SOL SYCROSS ESPEDICTO 114 12/19 126
29 23 GEOVANI DOS SANTOS SPIES M VILA VELHA ES BRA AVLAC-ES FCVLES [Sport] SKYWALK CAYENNE 4 TAKE OFF 85 35/57 120
30 17 FRANCISCO CARLOS BATISTA DA SILVA M Vila Velha ES BRA AVLAC-ES FCVLES [Sport] MACPARA ELAN 2 O PROPRIO 45 19/31 64
31 32 CLAUDIO NEY PAULINO LOUREIRO M Cariacica ES BRA AVLAC-ES FCVLES [Lite] SOL SYCROSS ONE VICTORIA E JOAO ANTONIO 19 12/19 31
32 47 LUIS CARLOS FURBINO DE PINHO M Serra ES BRA AVLES-ES FCVLES [Sport] GIN CARRERA VOLARE 27 0 27
33 12 RONY CARMINATI M Rio Bananal ES BRA AVLXC-ES FCVLES [Sport] OZONE DELTA 3 PARAPENTE NORTE CAPIXABA 0 0 0
33 59 WANDERSON MORETT M Vitoria ES BRA AVLAC-ES FCVLES [Sport] GIN BONANZA 2 WS3 TECNOLOGIA 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-04-30T10:56:40-03:00